Letzte Änderung: |
22.07.2024 |
Impressum |
Juli 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 |
22.04.2005
Gauoberliga | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Trennfurt, SV 4 | 1470 | : | 1500 | Hausen, SV 3 | |||||
Kirchzell, SV 1 | 1451 | : | 1486 | Watterbach, SV 1 | |||||
Eisenbach, SG 1 | 1487 | : | 1506 | Hausen, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Mönchberg, SV 1 | 1479 | : | 1511 | Wildensee, SV 1 | 1. | Hausen, SV 2 | 25:3 | 21109 | |
2. | Hausen, SV 3 | 20:8 | 20961 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Watterbach, SV 1 | 18:10 | 20899 | |||||
Rüttiger, Jasmin (Wildensee) | 384 | 4. | Wildensee, SV 1 | 17:11 | 20910 | ||||
Neuberger, Walter (Hausen) | 384 | 5. | Mönchberg, SV 1 | 12:16 | 20711 | ||||
Fertig, Martina (Watterbach) | 383 | 6. | Trennfurt, SV 4 | 10:18 | 20766 | ||||
Neff, Kai (Mönchberg) | 382 | 7. | Eisenbach, SG 1 | 10:18 | 20705 | ||||
Müller, Nico (Wildensee) | 381 | 8. | Kirchzell, SV 1 | 0:28 | 20067 |
Gauliga I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 1441 | : | 1387 | Weilbach, SV 1 | |||||
Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | 1425 | : | 1485 | Mömlingen, SV 2 | |||||
Großheubach, SV 1 | 1402 | : | 1431 | Sulzbach, SG 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Miltenberg, SV 1 | 1443 | : | 1506 | Umpfenbach, SV 2 | 1. | Umpfenbach, SV 2 | 28:0 | 20802 | |
2. | Mömlingen, SV 2 | 22:6 | 20543 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | 18:10 | 20194 | |||||
Ott, Marie-Theresa (Umpfenbach) | 384 | 4. | Miltenberg, SV 1 | 18:10 | 20179 | ||||
Wessel, Uwe (Kleinheubach) | 381 | 5. | Großheubach, SV 1 | 10:18 | 19974 | ||||
Mathier, Hans-Peter (Mömlingen) | 379 | 6. | Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 8:20 | 19755 | ||||
Jakob, Michael (Mömlingen) | 379 | 7. | Sulzbach, SG 1 | 8:20 | 19678 | ||||
Krall, Jürgen (Mömlingen) | 378 | 8. | Weilbach, SV 1 | 0:28 | 19725 |
Gauliga II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Fechenbach, SV 1 | 1444 | : | 1399 | Eisenbach, SG 2 | |||||
Klingenberg, SV 1 | 1456 | : | 1511 | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | |||||
Trennfurt, SV 5 | 1462 | : | 1458 | Obernburg, SG 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Eschau, SV 1 | 1486 | : | 1468 | Amorbach, SV 1 | 1. | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | 26:2 | 20670 | |
2. | Obernburg, SG 1 | 16:12 | 20519 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Amorbach, SV 1 | 16:12 | 20396 | |||||
Zahn, Jens (Pflaumheim) | 384 | 4. | Fechenbach, SV 1 | 16:12 | 20372 | ||||
Birkholz, Dirk (Eschau) | 382 | 5. | Klingenberg, SV 1 | 12:16 | 20426 | ||||
Rummel, Kathrin (Eschau) | 382 | 6. | Trennfurt, SV 5 | 12:16 | 20373 | ||||
Nagel, Burkhard (Pflaumheim) | 378 | 7. | Eschau, SV 1 | 10:18 | 20486 | ||||
Schuler, Marcus (Pflaumheim) | 378 | 8. | Eisenbach, SG 2 | 4:24 | 19922 |
Gauliga III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | 1423 | : | 1381 | Obernburg, SG 2 | |||||
Mönchberg, SV 2 | 1425 | : | 1423 | Hausen, SV 4 | |||||
Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 1440 | : | 1423 | Amorbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 1425 | : | 1433 | Dammbachtal, SV 1 | 1. | Dammbachtal, SV 1 | 20:8 | 20157 | |
2. | Amorbach, SV 2 | 18:10 | 20151 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Mönchberg, SV 2 | 18:10 | 20064 | |||||
Kuhn, Mario (Kleinwallstadt) | 376 | 4. | Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 18:10 | 19947 | ||||
Basser, Wolfgang (Dammbachtal) | 374 | 5. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | 14:14 | 19826 | ||||
Kling, Manfred (Bürgstadt) | 370 | 6. | Hausen, SV 4 | 10:18 | 19827 | ||||
Schmitt, Michael (Amorbach) | 366 | 7. | Obernburg, SG 2 | 8:20 | 19724 | ||||
Eckert, Martin (Umpfenbach) | 366 | 8. | Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 6:22 | 19748 |
Gauklasse I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | 1392 | : | 1333 | Miltenberg, SV 2 | |||||
Wildensee, SV 2 | 1474 | : | 1439 | Sulzbach, SG 2 | |||||
Mönchberg, SV 3 | 1373 | : | 1338 | Trennfurt, SV 6 | Tabelle | ||||
Fechenbach, SV 2 | 1389 | : | 1393 | Watterbach, SV 2 | 1. | Wildensee, SV 2 | 26:2 | 20451 | |
2. | Sulzbach, SG 2 | 24:4 | 20201 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Watterbach, SV 2 | 18:10 | 20030 | |||||
Ball, Thorsten (Wildensee) | 376 | 4. | Trennfurt, SV 6 | 18:10 | 19829 | ||||
Kuhn, Björn (Watterbach) | 372 | 5. | Fechenbach, SV 2 | 10:18 | 19475 | ||||
Elter, Thomas (Wildensee) | 371 | 6. | Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | 8:20 | 19462 | ||||
Flechsenhaar, Jens (Wildensee) | 371 | 7. | Mönchberg, SV 3 | 6:22 | 19057 | ||||
Fertig, Clemens (Watterbach) | 366 | 8. | Miltenberg, SV 2 | 2:26 | 18719 |
Gauklasse II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 1405 | : | 1346 | Großheubach, SV 2 | |||||
Mönchberg, SV 4 | 1332 | : | 1407 | Watterbach, SV 3 | |||||
Sulzbach, SG 3 | 1391 | : | 1411 | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 1366 | : | 1374 | Wildensee, SV 3 | 1. | Watterbach, SV 3 | 28:0 | 19780 | |
2. | Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 22:6 | 19564 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Wildensee, SV 3 | 16:12 | 19352 | |||||
Jakob, Bernhard (Wenigumstadt) | 374 | 4. | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | 14:14 | 19339 | ||||
Haas, Lothar (Watterbach) | 362 | 5. | Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 14:14 | 19250 | ||||
Trautmann, Wolfgang (Sulzbach) | 357 | 6. | Sulzbach, SG 3 | 10:18 | 19046 | ||||
Zink, Katharina (Kleinheubach) | 356 | 7. | Großheubach, SV 2 | 4:24 | 18967 | ||||
Berberich, Manfred (Umpfenbach) | 355 | 8. | Mönchberg, SV 4 | 4:24 | 18481 |
Gauklasse III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Eschau, SV 2 | 1415 | : | 1290 | Sulzbach, SG 4 | |||||
Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | 1297 | : | 1448 | Röllbach, SV 1 | |||||
Mömlingen, SV 3 | 1384 | : | 1426 | Hausen, SV 5 | Tabelle | ||||
Großostheim, SG 1 | 1288 | : | 1415 | Leidersbach, SV 1 | 1. | Hausen, SV 5 | 26:2 | 19922 | |
2. | Röllbach, SV 1 | 26:2 | 19845 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Leidersbach, SV 1 | 18:10 | 19762 | |||||
Krall, Jürgen (Mömlingen) | 377 | 4. | Eschau, SV 2 | 16:12 | 19492 | ||||
Kirchgessner, Margit (Röllbach) | 367 | 5. | Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | 10:18 | 18192 | ||||
Mayer, Steffen (Eschau) | 365 | 6. | Mömlingen, SV 3 | 8:20 | 18746 | ||||
Alzheimer, Achim (Leidersbach) | 364 | 7. | Großostheim, SG 1 | 6:22 | 18517 | ||||
Reinhardt, Manfred (Röllbach) | 364 | 8. | Sulzbach, SG 4 | 2:26 | 18279 |
Gaugruppe I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Watterbach, SV 4 | 1383 | : | 0 | Ohne Gegner | |||||
Pflaumheim, SV 2 | 1336 | : | 1373 | Dammbachtal, SV 2 | |||||
Eisenbach, SG 3 | 1342 | : | 1339 | Röllbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Eichenbühl, SV 1 | 1313 | : | 1357 | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | 1. | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | 28:0 | 18979 | |
2. | Dammbachtal, SV 2 | 20:8 | 18841 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Watterbach, SV 4 | 20:8 | 18738 | |||||
Held, Matthias (Eichenbühl) | 366 | 4. | Röllbach, SV 2 | 12:16 | 18694 | ||||
Küspert, Rainer (Kleinheubach) | 360 | 5. | Pflaumheim, SV 2 | 12:16 | 18284 | ||||
Walter, Stefan (Watterbach) | 359 | 6. | Eisenbach, SG 3 | 12:16 | 18145 | ||||
Konrad, Oleg (Dammbachtal) | 354 | 7. | Eichenbühl, SV 1 | 8:20 | 18151 | ||||
Amrhein, Sven (Dammbachtal) | 350 | 8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Gaugruppe II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Dammbachtal, SV 3 | 1250 | : | 0 | Ohne Gegner | |||||
Trennfurt, SV 7 | 1277 | : | 1352 | Umpfenbach, SV 5 | |||||
Mespelbrunn, SV 3 | : | Kirchzell, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||||
Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 | 1273 | : | 1363 | Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 | 1. | Mespelbrunn, SV 3 | 24:2 | 17938 | |
2. | Umpfenbach, SV 5 | 22:6 | 19126 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 | 20:8 | 18866 | |||||
Stenger, Susanne (Heimbuchenthal) | 372 | 4. | Trennfurt, SV 7 | 20:8 | 18705 | ||||
Neuberger, Arno (Umpfenbach) | 346 | 5. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 | 12:16 | 16458 | ||||
Ott, Andreas (Umpfenbach) | 346 | 6. | Dammbachtal, SV 3 | 6:22 | 16891 | ||||
Kullmann, Michael (Heimbuchent.) | 345 | 7. | Kirchzell, SV 2 | 6:20 | 14959 | ||||
Martin, Peter Gabor (Trennfurt) | 344 | 8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Gaugruppe III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Hausen, SV 6 | 18:2 | 13852 | |||||
2. | Amorbach, SV 3 | 18:2 | 13395 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Rüdenau, SB 1 | 12:8 | 13291 | |||||
4. | Wenigumstadt, SV 2 | 6:14 | 12226 | ||||||
5. | Leidersbach, SV 2 | 6:14 | 11996 | ||||||
6. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 | 0:20 | 9108 | ||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Schützenklasse | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Eisenbach, SG 4 | 14:6 | 13375 | |||||
2. | Obernburg, SG 3 | 14:6 | 13349 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 3 | 14:6 | 13087 | |||||
4. | Wildensee, SV 4 | 10:10 | 13151 | ||||||
5. | Sulzbach, SG 5 | 4:16 | 12819 | ||||||
6. | Pflaumheim, SV 3 | 4:16 | 12400 | ||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
08.04.2021 |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
© Alle Rechte vorbehalten |
Schützengau Maintal |