Letzte Änderung: |
22.07.2024 |
Impressum |
Juli 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 |
09.04.2004
Gauoberliga | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Eisenbach, SG 1 | 1474 | : | 1464 | Mönchberg, SV 1 | |||||
Kirchzell, SV 1 | 1452 | : | 1492 | Hausen, SV 2 | |||||
Wildensee, SV 1 | 1483 | : | 1478 | Trennfurt, SV 4 | Tabelle | ||||
Amorbach, SV 1 | 1465 | : | 1510 | Watterbach, SV 1 | 1. | Wildensee, SV 1 | 24:4 | 20930 | |
2. | Watterbach, SV 1 | 24:4 | 20888 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Hausen, SV 2 | 22:6 | 20855 | |||||
Fertig, Martina (Watterbach) | 384 | 4. | Trennfurt, SV 4 | 14:14 | 20674 | ||||
Korn, Willi (Eisenbach) | 383 | 5. | Mönchberg, SV 1 | 13:15 | 20659 | ||||
Haas, Stefan (Watterbach) | 382 | 6. | Eisenbach, SG 1 | 11:17 | 20618 | ||||
Ronalter, Sebastian (Hausen) | 380 | 7. | Kirchzell, SV 1 | 2:26 | 20346 | ||||
Rüttiger, Jasmin (Wildensee) | 379 | 8. | Amorbach, SV 1 | 2:26 | 20304 |
Gauliga I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 1451 | : | 1409 | Watterbach, SV 2 | |||||
Weilbach, SV 1 | 1428 | : | 1443 | Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | |||||
Miltenberg, SV 1 | 1441 | : | 1481 | Umpfenbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Sulzbach, SG 1 | 1459 | : | 1475 | Mömlingen, SV 2 | 1. | Umpfenbach, SV 2 | 25:3 | 20710 | |
2. | Mömlingen, SV 2 | 24:4 | 20559 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Sulzbach, SG 1 | 17:11 | 20290 | |||||
Ott, Marie-Theresa (Umpfenbach) | 381 | 4. | Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 14:14 | 20258 | ||||
Zimlich, Thomas (Sulzbach) | 380 | 5. | Miltenberg, SV 1 | 14:14 | 20237 | ||||
Bäcker, Dirk (Watterbach) | 376 | 6. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | 12:16 | 20189 | ||||
Dosch, Daniel (Umpfenbach) | 375 | 7. | Weilbach, SV 1 | 4:24 | 19951 | ||||
Mathier, Hans-Peter (Mömlingen) | 373 | 8. | Watterbach, SV 2 | 2:26 | 19823 |
Gauliga II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Hausen, SV 3 | 1471 | : | 1457 | Wildensee, SV 2 | |||||
Fechenbach, SV 1 | 1469 | : | 1478 | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | |||||
Eschau, SV 1 | 1468 | : | 1454 | Trennfurt, SV 5 | Tabelle | ||||
Klingenberg, SV 1 | 1449 | : | 1455 | Obernburg, SG 1 | 1. | Hausen, SV 3 | 26:2 | 20769 | |
2. | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | 22:6 | 20677 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Obernburg, SG 1 | 22:6 | 20522 | |||||
Frieß, Dominik (Klingenberg) | 383 | 4. | Fechenbach, SV 1 | 13:15 | 20444 | ||||
Köhler, Reinhold (Hausen) | 382 | 5. | Klingenberg, SV 1 | 12:16 | 20286 | ||||
Rummel, Kathrin (Eschau) | 379 | 6. | Eschau, SV 1 | 6:22 | 20163 | ||||
Schäfer, Anette (Trennfurt) | 377 | 7. | Trennfurt, SV 5 | 6:22 | 20135 | ||||
Wolf, Heinrich (Fechenbach) | 377 | 8. | Wildensee, SV 2 | 5:23 | 20084 |
Gauliga III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Amorbach, SV 2 | 1452 | : | 1440 | Hausen, SV 4 | |||||
Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 1425 | : | 1418 | Mönchberg, SV 2 | |||||
Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 1423 | : | 1441 | Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Leidersbach, SV 1 | 1396 | : | 1442 | Dammbach, SV 1 | 1. | Dammbach, SV 1 | 26:2 | 20373 | |
2. | Hausen, SV 4 | 16:12 | 19998 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Amorbach, SV 2 | 14:14 | 20150 | |||||
Basser, Wolfgang (Dammbach) | 375 | 4. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | 14:14 | 19997 | ||||
Kuhn, Mario (Kleinwallstadt) | 375 | 5. | Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 14:14 | 19885 | ||||
Schröder, Viktor (Mönchberg) | 369 | 6. | Mönchberg, SV 2 | 12:16 | 19887 | ||||
Kling, Manfred (Bürgstadt) | 369 | 7. | Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 10:18 | 19919 | ||||
Kirchmann, Georg (Amorbach) | 368 | 8. | Leidersbach, SV 1 | 6:22 | 19760 |
Gauklasse I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Trennfurt, SV 6 | 1401 | : | 1442 | Großheubach, SV 1 | |||||
Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 1351 | : | 1419 | Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | |||||
Wildensee, SV 3 | 1401 | : | 1376 | Fechenbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Mönchberg, SV 3 | 1366 | : | 1410 | Sulzbach, SG 2 | 1. | Großheubach, SV 1 | 26:2 | 19962 | |
2. | Sulzbach, SG 2 | 24:4 | 19726 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | 18:10 | 19624 | |||||
Zöller, Simone (Großheubach) | 380 | 4. | Trennfurt, SV 6 | 18:10 | 19490 | ||||
Müller, Nico (Wildensee) | 369 | 5. | Fechenbach, SV 2 | 12:16 | 19354 | ||||
Müller, Benedikt (Sulzbach) | 364 | 6. | Wildensee, SV 3 | 10:18 | 19423 | ||||
Carusotto, Diego (Mönchberg) | 362 | 7. | Mönchberg, SV 3 | 4:24 | 19067 | ||||
Kroth, Manfred (Mespelbrunn) | 361 | 8. | Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 0:28 | 18419 |
Gauklasse II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Sulzbach, SG 3 | 1338 | : | 1396 | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | |||||
Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 1381 | : | 1384 | Watterbach, SV 3 | |||||
Schneeberg, SV 1 | 1306 | : | 1391 | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | Tabelle | ||||
Mönchberg, SV 4 | 1377 | : | 1408 | Eisenbach, SG 2 | 1. | Eisenbach, SG 2 | 28:0 | 20004 | |
2. | Watterbach, SV 3 | 18:10 | 19636 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | 18:10 | 19464 | |||||
Kuhn, Björn (Schneeberg) | 366 | 4. | Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 16:12 | 19461 | ||||
Haas, Lothar (Watterbach) | 365 | 5. | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | 16:12 | 19319 | ||||
Andres, Stefan (Eisenbach) | 364 | 6. | Mönchberg, SV 4 | 12:16 | 18926 | ||||
Zink, Katharina (Kleinheubach) | 359 | 7. | Sulzbach, SG 3 | 4:24 | 18619 | ||||
Raguse, Karl-Heinz (Eisenbach) | 357 | 8. | Schneeberg, SV 1 | 0:28 | 18161 |
Gauklasse III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Großostheim, SG 1 | 1353 | : | 1341 | Mömlingen, SV 3 | |||||
Rüdenau, SB 1 | 1332 | : | 1341 | Eschau, SV 2 | |||||
Hausen, SV 5 | 1396 | : | 1402 | Obernburg, SG 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | 1319 | : | 1459 | Röllbach, SV 1 | 1. | Obernburg, SG 2 | 26:2 | 19782 | |
2. | Röllbach, SV 1 | 22:6 | 19908 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Hausen, SV 5 | 16:12 | 19436 | |||||
Ackermann, Günther (Röllbach) | 382 | 4. | Eschau, SV 2 | 14:14 | 19304 | ||||
Kral, Torsten (Großostheim) | 370 | 5. | Großostheim, SG 1 | 12:16 | 18883 | ||||
Hofmann, Armin (Röllbach) | 368 | 6. | Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | 12:16 | 18693 | ||||
Rein, Nico (Eschau) | 366 | 7. | Mömlingen, SV 3 | 10:18 | 18863 | ||||
Walter, Claudia (Obernburg) | 360 | 8. | Rüdenau, SB 1 | 0:28 | 18227 |
Gaugruppe I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Miltenberg, SV 2 | 1346 | : | 0 | Ohne Gegner | |||||
Dammbach, SV 2 | 1342 | : | 1342 | Röllbach, SV 2 | |||||
Pflaumheim, SV 2 | 1284 | : | 1273 | Eisenbach, SG 3 | Tabelle | ||||
Watterbach, SV 4 | 1323 | : | 1378 | Eichenbühl, SV 1 | 1. | Miltenberg, SV 2 | 22:6 | 18719 | |
2. | Dammbach, SV 2 | 19:9 | 18711 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Röllbach, SV 2 | 19:9 | 18662 | |||||
Schmitt, Jürgen (Eichenbühl) | 369 | 4. | Watterbach, SV 4 | 18:10 | 18748 | ||||
Kraus, Britta (Pflaumheim) | 362 | 5. | Eichenbühl, SV 1 | 14:14 | 18370 | ||||
Eilbacher, Stefan (Röllbach) | 352 | 6. | Pflaumheim, SV 2 | 12:16 | 18031 | ||||
Giegerich, Johannes (Eisenbach) | 351 | 7. | Eisenbach, SG 3 | 8:20 | 17823 | ||||
Held, Matthias (Eichenbühl) | 348 | 8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Gaugruppe II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Sulzbach, SG 4 | 20:0 | 13621 | |||||
2. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 | 16:4 | 13701 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Umpfenbach, SV 5 | 12:8 | 13513 | |||||
4. | Kirchzell, SV 2 | 6:14 | 12503 | ||||||
5. | Dammbach, SV 3 | 6:14 | 11383 | ||||||
6. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Gaugruppe III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Großheubach, SV 2 | 18:2 | 13405 | |||||
2. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 | 16:4 | 12911 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Trennfurt, SV 7 | 14:6 | 13026 | |||||
4. | Leidersbach, SV 2 | 8:12 | 12528 | ||||||
5. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 | 2:18 | 11765 | ||||||
6. | Laudenbach, TV 1 | 2:18 | 10643 | ||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Schützenklasse I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Mespelbrunn, SV 3 | 18:2 | 13569 | |||||
2. | Amorbach, SV 3 | 16:4 | 12861 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Hausen, SV 6 | 10:10 | 12767 | |||||
4. | Wenigumstadt, SV 2 | 8:12 | 11928 | ||||||
5. | Eisenbach, SG 4 | 4:16 | 12453 | ||||||
6. | Wildensee, SV 4 | 4:16 | 12075 | ||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
08.04.2021 |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
© Alle Rechte vorbehalten |
Schützengau Maintal |