Letzte Änderung: |
22.07.2024 |
Impressum |
Juli 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo | Di | Mi | Do | Fr | Sa | So |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 |
18.04.2003
Gauoberliga | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Eisenbach, SG 1 | 1473 | : | 1468 | Hausen, SV 2 | |||||
Kirchzell, SV 1 | 1444 | : | 1495 | Trennfurt, SV 4 | |||||
Obernburg, SG 1 | 1487 | : | 1505 | Watterbach, SV 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Amorbach, SV 1 | 1458 | : | 1502 | Hausen, SV 1 | 1. | Hausen, SV 1 | 28:0 | 21101 | |
2. | Watterbach, SV 1 | 20:8 | 20824 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Trennfurt, SV 4 | 20:8 | 20786 | |||||
Beißler, Jochen (Hausen) | 383 | 4. | Hausen, SV 2 | 14:14 | 20734 | ||||
Haas, Stefan (Watterbach) | 379 | 5. | Eisenbach, SG 1 | 14:14 | 20662 | ||||
Fertig, Martina (Watterbach) | 379 | 6. | Amorbach, SV 1 | 8:20 | 20363 | ||||
Weis, Urban (Eisenbach) | 379 | 7. | Kirchzell, SV 1 | 6:22 | 19916 | ||||
Schallenberger, Nicolas (Trennfurt) | 378 | 8. | Obernburg, SG 1 | 2:26 | 20294 |
Gauliga I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Mömlingen, SV 2 | 1498 | : | 1425 | Weilbach, SV 1 | |||||
Umpfenbach, SV 2 | 1450 | : | 1440 | Miltenberg, SV 1 | |||||
Großheubach, SV 1 | 1424 | : | 1463 | Sulzbach, SG 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | 1439 | : | 1102 | Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 1. | Mömlingen, SV 2 | 27:1 | 20618 | |
2. | Umpfenbach, SV 2 | 18:10 | 20295 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 | 18:10 | 20249 | |||||
Wessel, Uwe (Kleinheubach) | 387 | 4. | Kleinheubach, SV 2 | 15:13 | 19783 | ||||
Mathier, Hans-Peter (Mömlingen) | 380 | 5. | Weilbach, SV 1 | 10:18 | 20043 | ||||
Kirchgeßner, Manuela (Sulzbach) | 378 | 6. | Sulzbach, SG 1 | 10:18 | 19947 | ||||
Zeitler, Thomas (Umpfenbach) | 375 | 7. | Miltenberg, SV 1 | 8:20 | 20108 | ||||
Lieb, Horst (Mömlingen) | 374 | 8. | Großheubach, SV 1 | 6:22 | 19879 |
Gauliga II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Fechenbach, SV 1 | 1458 | : | 1422 | Sulzbach, SG 2 | |||||
Klingenberg, SV 1 | 1397 | : | 1443 | Trennfurt, SV 5 | |||||
Hausen, SV 3 | 1453 | : | 1479 | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Eschau, SV 1 | 1444 | : | 1505 | Mönchberg, SV 1 | 1. | Mönchberg, SV 1 | 26:2 | 20823 | |
2. | Pflaumheim, SV 1 | 26:2 | 20717 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Hausen, SV 3 | 18:10 | 20560 | |||||
Weis, Timo (Mönchberg) | 389 | 4. | Trennfurt, SV 5 | 14:14 | 20329 | ||||
Frieß, Dominik (Klingenberg) | 384 | 5. | Klingenberg, SV 1 | 10:18 | 19506 | ||||
Wolf, Heinrich (Fechenbach) | 379 | 6. | Fechenbach, SV 1 | 9:19 | 20212 | ||||
Rummel, Simone (Eschau) | 379 | 7. | Eschau, SV 1 | 7:21 | 19980 | ||||
Weis, Heribert (Mönchberg) | 376 | 8. | Sulzbach, SG 2 | 2:26 | 18844 |
Gauliga III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 1393 | : | 1410 | Eisenbach, SG 2 | |||||
Mönchberg, SV 2 | 1439 | : | 1481 | Wildensee, SV 1 | |||||
Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | 1420 | : | 1395 | Amorbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Leidersbach, SV 1 | 1410 | : | 1441 | Dammbach, SV 1 | 1. | Wildensee, SV 1 | 28:0 | 20683 | |
2. | Dammbach, SV 1 | 18:10 | 20126 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Mönchberg, SV 2 | 18:10 | 20090 | |||||
Rüttiger, Jasmin (Wildensee) | 380 | 4. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 | 14:14 | 19882 | ||||
Neff, Kai (Mönchberg) | 376 | 5. | Amorbach, SV 2 | 12:16 | 19860 | ||||
Ball, Katrin (Wildensee) | 373 | 6. | Leidersbach, SV 1 | 10:18 | 19732 | ||||
Alzheimer, Achim (Leidersbach) | 367 | 7. | Umpfenbach, SV 3 | 6:22 | 19721 | ||||
Basser, Wolfgang (Dammbach) | 365 | 8. | Eisenbach, SG 2 | 6:22 | 19706 |
Gauklasse I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Mönchberg, SV 3 | 1379 | : | 1390 | Watterbach, SV 2 | |||||
Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 1401 | : | 1300 | Eichenbühl, SV 1 | |||||
Trennfurt, SV 6 | 1402 | : | 1415 | Fechenbach, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | 1399 | : | 1330 | Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 1. | Watterbach, SV 2 | 26:2 | 19977 | |
2. | Bürgstadt, SV 1 | 20:8 | 19647 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Mespelbrunn, SV 1 | 18:10 | 19602 | |||||
Zimlich, Marion (Fechenbach) | 365 | 4. | Fechenbach, SV 2 | 14:14 | 19399 | ||||
Kling, Manfred (Bürgstadt) | 364 | 5. | Trennfurt, SV 6 | 12:16 | 19491 | ||||
Bäcker, Dirk (Watterbach) | 363 | 6. | Kleinheubach, SV 3 | 12:16 | 19180 | ||||
König, Sabrina (Trennfurt) | 362 | 7. | Mönchberg, SV 3 | 8:20 | 19137 | ||||
Motzel, Harald (Fechenbach) | 360 | 8. | Eichenbühl, SV 1 | 2:26 | 18604 |
Gauklasse II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Schneeberg, SV 1 | 1264 | : | 1426 | Hausen, SV 4 | |||||
Sulzbach, SG 3 | 1373 | : | 1371 | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | |||||
Watterbach, SV 3 | 1441 | : | 1351 | Mönchberg, SV 4 | Tabelle | ||||
Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 1363 | : | 1205 | Kirchzell, SV 2 | 1. | Hausen, SV 4 | 28:0 | 19914 | |
2. | Watterbach, SV 3 | 22:6 | 19578 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Kleinheubach, SV 4 | 20:8 | 19499 | |||||
Meixner, Daniel (Watterbach) | 371 | 4. | Sulzbach, SG 3 | 18:10 | 19167 | ||||
Rauch, Florian (Hausen) | 368 | 5. | Mönchberg, SV 4 | 10:18 | 18985 | ||||
Konrad, Hugo (Hausen) | 367 | 6. | Umpfenbach, SV 4 | 10:18 | 18897 | ||||
Kuhn, Björn (Schneeberg) | 364 | 7. | Schneeberg, SV 1 | 4:24 | 17913 | ||||
Haas, Lothar (Watterbach) | 364 | 8. | Kirchzell, SV 2 | 0:28 | 16819 |
Gauklasse III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Obernburg, SG 2 | 1414 | : | 1397 | Eschau, SV 2 | |||||
Dammbach, SV 2 | 1347 | : | 1351 | Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | |||||
Wildensee, SV 2 | 1441 | : | 1353 | Großostheim, SG 1 | Tabelle | ||||
Trennfurt, SV 7 | 1382 | : | 1428 | Röllbach, SV 1 | 1. | Wildensee, SV 2 | 25:3 | 19992 | |
2. | Röllbach, SV 1 | 22:6 | 19819 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Eschau, SV 2 | 18:10 | 19456 | |||||
Ackermann, Günther (Röllbach) | 368 | 4. | Obernburg, SG 2 | 17:11 | 19790 | ||||
Kral, Torsten (Großostheim) | 368 | 5. | Großostheim, SG 1 | 16:12 | 19078 | ||||
Rohleder, Maximilian (Trennfurt) | 367 | 6. | Trennfurt, SV 7 | 10:18 | 19158 | ||||
Walter, Claudia (Obernburg) | 366 | 7. | Mespelbrunn, SV 2 | 4:24 | 18590 | ||||
Elter, Reinhard (Wildensee) | 365 | 8. | Dammbach, SV 2 | 0:28 | 18769 |
Gaugruppe I | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Röllbach, SV 2 | 1333 | : | 1387 | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | |||||
Hausen, SV 5 | 1401 | : | 1231 | Eisenbach, SG 3 | |||||
Kleinheubach, SV 5 | 1386 | : | 1202 | Pflaumheim, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Miltenberg, SV 2 | 1302 | : | 1148 | Dammbach, SV 3 | 1. | Wenigumstadt, SV 1 | 24:4 | 19335 | |
2. | Kleinheubach, SV 5 | 22:6 | 18881 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Röllbach, SV 2 | 20:8 | 18693 | |||||
Köhler, Lena (Hausen) | 368 | 4. | Hausen, SV 5 | 14:14 | 18685 | ||||
Suffel, Marco (Hausen) | 366 | 5. | Miltenberg, SV 2 | 14:14 | 18241 | ||||
Jakob, Bernhard (Wenigumstadt) | 364 | 6. | Eisenbach, SG 3 | 10:18 | 18167 | ||||
Küspert, Petra (Kleinheubach) | 362 | 7. | Pflaumheim, SV 2 | 4:24 | 17757 | ||||
Kraus, Robert (Wenigumstadt) | 354 | 8. | Dammbach, SV 3 | 4:24 | 16992 |
Gaugruppe II | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 | 1357 | : | 0 | Ohne Gegner | |||||
Umpfenbach, SV 5 | 1369 | : | 1316 | Großostheim, SG 2 | |||||
Ohne Gegner | 0 | : | 1350 | Obernburg, SG 3 | Tabelle | ||||
Mömlingen, SV 3 | 1365 | : | 1300 | Rüdenau, SB 1 | 1. | Rüdenau, SB 1 | 22:6 | 18844 | |
2. | Mömlingen, SV 3 | 22:6 | 18834 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Obernburg, SG 3 | 20:8 | 18401 | |||||
Ehser, Lothar (Heimbuchenthal) | 358 | 4. | Umpfenbach, SV 5 | 18:10 | 18429 | ||||
Fieger, Karl (Umpfenbach) | 355 | 5. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 | 14:14 | 18261 | ||||
Pfister, Ferdinand (Rüdenau) | 354 | 6. | Großostheim, SG 2 | 12:16 | 18299 | ||||
Wolfstetter, Reinhold (Obernburg) | 351 | 7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||
Wazlav, Werner (Mömlingen) | 348 | 8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Gaugruppe III | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
Wildensee, SV 3 | 1409 | : | 0 | Ohne Gegner | |||||
Leidersbach, SV 2 | 940 | : | 1215 | Großheubach, SV 2 | |||||
Laudenbach, TV 1 | 642 | : | 1236 | Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 | Tabelle | ||||
Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 | 1276 | : | 1318 | Sulzbach, SG 4 | 1. | Wildensee, SV 3 | 26:2 | 19251 | |
2. | Sulzbach, SG 4 | 24:4 | 18410 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Großheubach, SV 2 | 22:6 | 18220 | |||||
Müller, Nico (Wildensee) | 372 | 4. | Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 | 12:16 | 17440 | ||||
Rüttiger, Sylvia (Wildensee) | 354 | 5. | Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 | 10:18 | 17603 | ||||
Göbel, Alexander (Sulzbach) | 348 | 6. | Leidersbach, SV 2 | 10:18 | 17318 | ||||
Elter, Harald (Wildensee) | 344 | 7. | Laudenbach, TV 1 | 8:20 | 16482 | ||||
Herrmann, Daniel (Wildensee) | 339 | 8. | 0:0 | 0 |
Schützenklasse | |||||||||
Heim | Gast | ||||||||
: | |||||||||
RUNDENENDE | : | ||||||||
: | Tabelle | ||||||||
: | 1. | Watterbach, SV 4 | 18:2 | 13220 | |||||
2. | Mespelbrunn, SV 3 | 14:6 | 12962 | ||||||
Einzelergeb. | 3. | Amorbach, SV 3 | 10:10 | 12720 | |||||
4. | Hausen, SV 6 | 8:12 | 12685 | ||||||
5. | Wildensee, SV 4 | 6:14 | 12248 | ||||||
6. | Wenigumstadt, SV 2 | 4:16 | 12050 | ||||||
7. | 0:0 | 0 | |||||||
8. | 0:0 | 0 |
08.04.2021 |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr |
© Alle Rechte vorbehalten |
Schützengau Maintal |